Vehicle

2007 Keystone® Cougar 291EFS

Miles: 0VIN: 4YDF291237C501530Stock #: 27P216A

Retail Price:

$5,094

Dealer Price:

$5,094

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Length30'0"
Gross Weight11000 lbs
Dry Weight7850 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeFifth Wheel
Sleeping Capacity4
Slideouts2
Fresh Water Cap.45 gal
Grey Water Cap.60 gal
Black Water Cap.30 gal

Features

  • Front Bath
  • Front Bed
  • Mid Kitchen
  • Rear Living

Address and contact information

5920 Haase Rd, DeForest, Wisconsin 53532

(608) 396-4836

Dealer Price

$5,094
1/16

2007 Keystone® Cougar

291EFS

0
  • Listing Price
    $4,495
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $5,094

Confirm Availability