Vehicle

2010 Crossroads® Cruiser 29CK

Miles: 0VIN: 4V0FC2927AE004901Stock #: 41X179

Retail Price:

$20,748

Dealer Discount:

-$6,154

Dealer Price:

$14,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Length31'0"
Gross Weight11865 lbs
Dry Weight7476 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeFifth Wheel
Sleeping Capacity4
Slideouts3
Fresh Water Cap.58 gal
Grey Water Cap.80 gal
Black Water Cap.40 gal

Features

  • Front Bath
  • Front Bed
  • Mid Kitchen
  • Rear Living

Address and contact information

County Road V, W7419 E Tyranena Park Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

(920) 274-2115

Dealer Price

$14,594
1/20

2010 Crossroads® Cruiser

29CK

0
  • Retail Price
    $20,748
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$6,753
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $14,594

Confirm Availability