Vehicle

2011 Keystone® Outback Super-Lite 250RS

Miles: 0VIN: 4YDT25021BB451657Stock #: 33P2173

Retail Price:

$28,101

Dealer Discount:

-$12,507

Dealer Price:

$15,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Interior ColorRUSSET
Length27'0"
Dry Weight5980 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity6
Slideouts2
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.50 gal
Grey Water Cap.30 gal
Black Water Cap.30 gal

Features

  • Front Bath
  • Rear Bed
  • Front Bunk
  • Mid Kitchen
  • Entry Doors 2+

Address and contact information

8120 Frontage Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53081

(920) 274-2123

Dealer Price

$15,594
1/4

2011 Keystone® Outback Super-Lite

250RS

0
  • Retail Price
    $28,101
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$13,106
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $15,594

Confirm Availability