Vehicle

2015 Surveyor® Surveyor 220RBS

Miles: 0VIN: 4X4TSVX26FL026048Stock #: 20V984B

Retail Price:

$13,594

Dealer Price:

$13,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorGREEN
Length24'0"
Dry Weight4329 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity4
Slideouts1
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.46 gal
Grey Water Cap.40 gal
Black Water Cap.30 gal

Features

  • Rear Bath

Address and contact information

825 Addison Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

(262) 276-4541

Dealer Price

$13,594
1/18

2015 Surveyor® Surveyor

220RBS

0
  • Listing Price
    $12,995
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $13,594

Confirm Availability