Vehicle

2016 Forest River® Vengeance Super Sport 19V

Miles: 0VIN: 4X4TVGU20GY207609Stock #: 20V750B

Retail Price:

$27,961

Dealer Discount:

-$9,367

Dealer Price:

$18,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Interior ColorWHITE
Length25'0"
Garage Length12
Gross Weight7790 lbs
Dry Weight5166 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer Toy Hauler
Sleeping Capacity4
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.50 gal
Grey Water Cap.38 gal
Black Water Cap.38 gal

Features

  • Front Bath

Address and contact information

825 Addison Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

(262) 276-4541

Dealer Price

$18,594
1/21

2016 Forest River® Vengeance Super Sport

19V

0
  • Retail Price
    $27,961
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$9,966
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $18,594

Confirm Availability