Vehicle

2017 Forest River® Salem Cruise Lite 196BH

Miles: 0VIN: 4X4TSMV1XH7413296Stock #: 32V1240A

Retail Price:

$14,594

Dealer Price:

$14,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Interior ColorTAN
Length22'0"
Gross Weight4400 lbs
Dry Weight3323 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity6
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.28 gal
Grey Water Cap.25 gal
Black Water Cap.25 gal

Features

  • Rear Bath
  • Front Bed
  • Rear Bunk
  • Mid Living

Address and contact information

2615 W American Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

(920) 274-2102

Dealer Price

$14,594
1/19

2017 Forest River® Salem Cruise Lite

196BH

0
  • Listing Price
    $13,995
  • Dealer Services Fee
    $599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $14,594

Confirm Availability