Vehicle

2017 Heartland® Road Warrior 427

Miles: 0VIN: 5SFCG4433HE320817Stock #: 27V998A

Retail Price:

$40,594

Dealer Price:

$40,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Length44'0"
Garage Length12
Gross Weight20000 lbs
Dry Weight16698 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeFifth Wheel Toy Hauler
Sleeping Capacity7
Slideouts3
Awnings2
Fresh Water Cap.100 gal
Grey Water Cap.80 gal
Black Water Cap.80 gal

Features

  • Rear Bath
  • Front Bath
  • Baths 2+
  • Front Bed
  • Mid Kitchen
  • Rear Loft
  • Entry Doors 2+
  • Patio

Address and contact information

5920 Haase Rd, DeForest, Wisconsin 53532

(608) 396-4836

Dealer Price

$40,594
1/4

2017 Heartland® Road Warrior

427

0
  • Listing Price
    $39,995
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $40,594

Confirm Availability