Vehicle

2017 Keystone® Bullet Premier 30RIPR

Miles: 0VIN: 4YDT30R23HD420443Stock #: 20V774B

Retail Price:

$27,651

Dealer Discount:

-$8,141

Dealer Price:

$19,510

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Interior ColorWHITE
Length35'0"
Dry Weight6675 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity6
Slideouts2
Fresh Water Cap.43 gal
Grey Water Cap.60 gal
Black Water Cap.30 gal

Address and contact information

825 Addison Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

(262) 276-4541

Dealer Price

$19,510
1/24

2017 Keystone® Bullet Premier

30RIPR

0
  • Retail Price
    $27,651
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$8,740
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $19,510

Confirm Availability