Vehicle

2018 Crossroads® Zinger Z-1 Lite 18RD

Miles: 0VIN: 4YDT18R11JS370316Stock #: 20P170

Retail Price:

$16,751

Dealer Discount:

-$5,157

Dealer Price:

$11,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Length21'0"
Gross Weight4525 lbs
Dry Weight3286 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity4
Fresh Water Cap.27 gal
Grey Water Cap.25 gal
Black Water Cap.25 gal

Address and contact information

825 Addison Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

(262) 276-4541

Dealer Price

$11,594
1/25

2018 Crossroads® Zinger Z-1 Lite

18RD

0
  • Retail Price
    $16,751
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$5,756
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $11,594

Confirm Availability