Vehicle

2018 Forest River® R-pod R-Pod 171

Miles: 0VIN: 4X4TRP710JL020401Stock #: 17X300

Retail Price:

$17,389

Dealer Discount:

-$6,390

Dealer Price:

$10,999

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Length18'0"
Dry Weight2342 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity4
Fresh Water Cap.36 gal
Grey Water Cap.35 gal
Black Water Cap.35 gal

Features

  • Mid Bath
  • Rear Bed

Address and contact information

9 Deere Rd, Elkhorn, WI 53121

(262) 276-4530

Dealer Price

$10,999
1/2

2018 Forest River® R-pod R-Pod

171

0
  • Retail Price
    $17,389
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$6,989
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $10,999

Confirm Availability