Vehicle

2018 Prime Time® Avenger 26BH

Miles: 0VIN: 5ZT2AVRB1JB916889Stock #: 17W257B

Retail Price:

$25,736

Dealer Discount:

-$10,142

Dealer Price:

$15,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Length28'0"
Dry Weight4888 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity8
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.48 gal
Grey Water Cap.34 gal
Black Water Cap.34 gal

Features

  • Sleeps 6+
  • Rear Bunk
  • Front Bed
  • Rear Bath

Address and contact information

9 Deere Rd, Elkhorn, WI 53121

(262) 276-4530

Dealer Price

$15,594
1/4

2018 Prime Time® Avenger

26BH

0
  • Retail Price
    $25,736
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$10,741
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $15,594

Confirm Availability