Vehicle

2019 Forest River® No Boundaries 19 Series 19.5

Miles: 0VIN: 4X4TRPV15KR201625Stock #: 20V1120A

Retail Price:

$17,651

Dealer Discount:

-$2,057

Dealer Price:

$15,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Interior ColorWHITE
Length22'0"
Dry Weight3456 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity4
Slideouts1
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.30 gal
Grey Water Cap.30 gal
Black Water Cap.30 gal

Features

  • Rear Bath

Address and contact information

825 Addison Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

(262) 276-4541

Dealer Price

$15,594
1/14

2019 Forest River® No Boundaries 19 Series

19.5

0
  • Retail Price
    $17,651
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$2,656
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $15,594

Confirm Availability