Vehicle

2019 Gulf Stream® Vista Cruiser 19ERD

Miles: 0VIN: 1NL1G2312K7037054Stock #: 41X163A

Retail Price:

$25,344

Dealer Discount:

-$9,750

Dealer Price:

$15,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorTAN
Interior ColorWOODY
Length23'0"
Dry Weight2847 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity4
Fresh Water Cap.28 gal
Grey Water Cap.30 gal
Black Water Cap.30 gal

Address and contact information

County Road V, W7419 E Tyranena Park Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

(920) 274-2115

Dealer Price

$15,594
1/2

2019 Gulf Stream® Vista Cruiser

19ERD

0
  • Retail Price
    $25,344
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$10,349
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $15,594

Confirm Availability