Vehicle

2021 Crossroads® Sunset Trail Super Lite 269FK

Miles: 0VIN: 4YDT26920M5353598Stock #: 17V1189XB

Retail Price:

$49,337

Dealer Discount:

-$23,743

Dealer Price:

$25,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Length30'0"
Dry Weight5980 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity6
Slideouts2
Fresh Water Cap.43 gal
Grey Water Cap.60 gal
Black Water Cap.30 gal

Features

  • Mid Bath
  • Rear Bed
  • Front Kitchen
  • Entry Doors 2+

Address and contact information

9 Deere Rd, Elkhorn, WI 53121

(262) 276-4530

Dealer Price

$25,594
1/21

2021 Crossroads® Sunset Trail Super Lite

269FK

0
  • Retail Price
    $49,337
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$24,342
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $25,594

Confirm Availability