Vehicle

2021 Forest River® Cherokee Grey Wolf 18MT

Miles: 0VIN: 4X4TCKT25MK067047Stock #: 41X170A

Retail Price:

$25,082

Dealer Discount:

-$8,488

Dealer Price:

$16,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorGREY
Interior ColorGLACIER
Length23'0"
Gross Weight7360 lbs
Dry Weight4213 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity4
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.40 gal
Grey Water Cap.38 gal
Black Water Cap.28 gal

Features

  • Rear Bath
  • Front Bed
  • Mid Kitchen
  • Outdoor Cooking

Address and contact information

County Road V, W7419 E Tyranena Park Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

(920) 274-2115

Dealer Price

$16,594
1/4

2021 Forest River® Cherokee Grey Wolf

18MT

0
  • Retail Price
    $25,082
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$9,087
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $16,594

Confirm Availability