Vehicle

2021 Forest River® Cherokee Grey Wolf 29TE

Miles: 0VIN: 4X4TCKE2XMX153681Stock #: 33P2180

Retail Price:

$34,423

Dealer Discount:

-$13,829

Dealer Price:

$20,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorGREY
Interior ColorSEQUOIA
Length36'0"
Gross Weight7837 lbs
Dry Weight6428 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity8
Slideouts1
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.40 gal
Grey Water Cap.38 gal
Black Water Cap.38 gal

Features

  • Front Bath
  • Front Bed
  • Rear Bunk
  • Bunkhouse
  • Mid Kitchen
  • Outdoor Cooking
  • Entry Doors 2+

Address and contact information

8120 Frontage Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53081

(920) 274-2123

Dealer Price

$20,594
1/4

2021 Forest River® Cherokee Grey Wolf

29TE

0
  • Retail Price
    $34,423
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$14,428
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $20,594

Confirm Availability