Vehicle

2021 Grand Design® Transcend Xplor 247BH

Miles: 0VIN: 573TT3024M8816412Stock #: 27W202XA

Retail Price:

$17,594

Dealer Price:

$17,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Length29'0"
Gross Weight6995 lbs
Dry Weight5392 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity8
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.62 gal
Grey Water Cap.78 gal
Black Water Cap.39 gal

Features

  • Rear Bath
  • Front Bed
  • Rear Bunk

Address and contact information

5920 Haase Rd, DeForest, Wisconsin 53532

(608) 396-4836

Dealer Price

$17,594
1/29

2021 Grand Design® Transcend Xplor

247BH

0
  • Listing Price
    $16,995
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $17,594

Confirm Availability