Vehicle

2021 Jayco® Redhawk SE Chevrolet 22A

Miles: 25,253VIN: 1HA6GUC75MN007696Stock #: 17CONS288

Retail Price:

$133,718

Dealer Discount:

-$77,124

Dealer Price:

$56,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Miles25,253
EngineVortec 6.0L V8
Fuel TypeGasoline
Length25'0"
Gross Weight14200 lbs
Weight ClassClass C
RV TypeClass C
Sleeping Capacity5
Slideouts1
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.43 gal
Grey Water Cap.40 gal
Black Water Cap.32 gal

Features

  • Rear Bed
  • Rear Bath

Address and contact information

9 Deere Rd, Elkhorn, WI 53121

(262) 276-4530

Dealer Price

$56,594
1/4

2021 Jayco® Redhawk SE Chevrolet

22A

25,253

miles
  • Retail Price
    $133,718
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$77,723
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $56,594

Confirm Availability