Vehicle

2021 KZ® Sportsmen SE 312BHSE

Miles: 0VIN: 4EZTL3320M7080723Stock #: 20P173

Retail Price:

$24,594

Dealer Price:

$24,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Length36'0"
Gross Weight8800 lbs
Dry Weight7110 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity10
Slideouts2
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.40 gal
Grey Water Cap.32 gal
Black Water Cap.32 gal

Features

  • Mid Bath
  • Front Bed
  • Rear Bunk
  • Bunkhouse
  • Mid Kitchen
  • Entry Doors 2+

Address and contact information

825 Addison Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

(262) 276-4541

Dealer Price

$24,594
1/4

2021 KZ® Sportsmen SE

312BHSE

0
  • Listing Price
    $23,995
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $24,594

Confirm Availability