Vehicle

2021 Keystone® Cougar Half-Ton 25RDS

Miles: 0VIN: 4YDT25R22MV509781Stock #: 27X183A

Retail Price:

$41,004

Dealer Discount:

-$20,410

Dealer Price:

$20,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorTAM
Length29'0"
Dry Weight6211 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity6
Slideouts1
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.60 gal
Grey Water Cap.60 gal
Black Water Cap.30 gal

Features

  • Front Bath

Address and contact information

5920 Haase Rd, DeForest, Wisconsin 53532

(608) 396-4836

Dealer Price

$20,594
1/31

2021 Keystone® Cougar Half-Ton

25RDS

0
  • Retail Price
    $41,004
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$21,009
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $20,594

Confirm Availability