Vehicle

2021 Keystone® Fuzion 430

Miles: 0VIN: 4YDF4303XMF811749Stock #: 47P171

Retail Price:

$118,584

Dealer Discount:

-$55,711

Kunes RV Price:

$62,873

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE AND BLUE
Length44'0"
Garage Length13
Dry Weight15915 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeFifth Wheel Toy Hauler
Sleeping Capacity8
Slideouts3
Awnings2
Fresh Water Cap.106 gal
Grey Water Cap.88 gal
Black Water Cap.88 gal

Features

  • Rear Bath
  • Front Bath
  • Baths 2+
  • Front Bed
  • Mid Kitchen
  • Mid Living
  • Rear Loft
  • Entry Doors 2+

Address and contact information

20450 LaGrange Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423

(815) 277-1272

Kunes RV Price

$62,873
1/40

2021 Keystone® Fuzion

430

0
  • Retail Price
    $118,584
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$56,089
  • Documentary Fee
    +$378
  • Kunes Price
    $62,873

Confirm Availability