Vehicle

2022 Coleman® Lantern 263BH

Miles: 0VIN: 4YDTCMM22NH943021Stock #: 49V160XA

Retail Price:

$31,260

Dealer Discount:

-$10,666

Our Price:

$20,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorGREY AND RED
Interior ColorGRAY
Length30'0"
Dry Weight6168 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity8
Slideouts1
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.60 gal
Grey Water Cap.42 gal
Black Water Cap.42 gal

Features

  • Rear Bath
  • Front Bed
  • Rear Bunk
  • Mid Kitchen
  • Entry Doors 2+

Address and contact information

E10879 Deer Run Rd, Baraboo, WI 53913

(608) 448-3293

Our Price

$20,594
1/3

2022 Coleman® Lantern

263BH

0
  • Retail Price
    $31,260
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$11,265
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $20,594

Confirm Availability