Vehicle

2022 Cruiser RV® Hitch 17BHS

Miles: 0VIN: 5RXRB2118N1489881Stock #: 20V973A

Retail Price:

$27,651

Dealer Discount:

-$11,141

Dealer Price:

$16,510

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Interior ColorWHITE
Length21'0"
Gross Weight4800 lbs
Dry Weight3342 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity6
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.46 gal
Grey Water Cap.30 gal
Black Water Cap.30 gal

Features

  • Rear Bath
  • Front Bed
  • Rear Bunk

Address and contact information

825 Addison Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

(262) 276-4541

Dealer Price

$16,510
1/23

2022 Cruiser RV® Hitch

17BHS

0
  • Retail Price
    $27,651
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$11,740
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $16,510

Confirm Availability