Vehicle

2022 Forest River® Cherokee Wolf Pup 16PF

Miles: 0VIN: 5ZT2CKEC3NY018594Stock #: 42V539A

Retail Price:

$16,990

Dealer Discount:

-$1,401

Dealer Price:

$15,589

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorGRAY
Length22'0"
Gross Weight4999 lbs
Dry Weight3784 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity4
Slideouts1
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.26 gal
Grey Water Cap.23 gal
Black Water Cap.23 gal

Features

  • Rear Bath

Address and contact information

8410 State Hwy 13, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

(715) 230-0164

Dealer Price

$15,589
1/50

2022 Forest River® Cherokee Wolf Pup

16PF

0
  • Retail Price
    $16,990
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$2,000
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $15,589

Confirm Availability