Vehicle

2022 Forest River® Wildwood 29VBUD

Miles: 0VIN: 4X4TWDE26NA276059Stock #: 33P2189

Retail Price:

$49,669

Dealer Discount:

-$23,075

Dealer Price:

$26,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Interior ColorCAPRI
Length36'0"
Dry Weight7728 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity10
Slideouts1
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.40 gal
Grey Water Cap.60 gal
Black Water Cap.30 gal

Address and contact information

8120 Frontage Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53081

(920) 274-2123

Dealer Price

$26,594
1/4

2022 Forest River® Wildwood

29VBUD

0
  • Retail Price
    $49,669
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$23,674
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $26,594

Confirm Availability