Vehicle

2023 Forest River® Impression 290VB

Miles: 0VIN: 5ZT3MPUBXPD003527Stock #: 33P2161

Retail Price:

$72,169

Dealer Discount:

-$31,575

Dealer Price:

$40,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Interior ColorSUMMIT
Length36'0"
Dry Weight8623 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeFifth Wheel
Sleeping Capacity8
Slideouts1
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.57 gal
Grey Water Cap.62 gal
Black Water Cap.30 gal

Address and contact information

8120 Frontage Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53081

(920) 274-2123

Dealer Price

$40,594
1/4

2023 Forest River® Impression

290VB

0
  • Retail Price
    $72,169
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$32,174
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $40,594

Confirm Availability