Vehicle

2023 Grand Design® Solitude 380FL

Miles: 0VIN: 573FS4324PAA14038Stock #: 32P800

Retail Price:

$79,594

Dealer Price:

$79,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Interior ColorTAN
Length41'0"
Gross Weight16800 lbs
Dry Weight14866 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeFifth Wheel
Sleeping Capacity6
Slideouts5
Awnings2
Fresh Water Cap.93 gal
Grey Water Cap.106 gal
Black Water Cap.106 gal

Features

  • Rear Bath
  • Mid Bath
  • Baths 2+
  • Rear Bed
  • Mid Kitchen
  • Kitchen Island
  • Front Living

Address and contact information

2615 W American Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

(920) 274-2102

Dealer Price

$79,594
1/22

2023 Grand Design® Solitude

380FL

0
  • Listing Price
    $78,995
  • Dealer Services Fee
    $599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $79,594

Confirm Availability