Vehicle

2023 KZ® Sportsmen SE 270THSE

Miles: 0VIN: 4EZTU2829P5080848Stock #: 20V991XB

Retail Price:

$33,761

Dealer Discount:

-$7,766

Dealer Price:

$25,995

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Length30'0"
Garage Length7
Gross Weight8800 lbs
Dry Weight5400 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer Toy Hauler
Sleeping Capacity6
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.45 gal
Grey Water Cap.32 gal
Black Water Cap.32 gal

Features

  • Front Bath

Address and contact information

825 Addison Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

(262) 276-4541

Dealer Price

$25,995
1/30

2023 KZ® Sportsmen SE

270THSE

0
  • Retail Price
    $33,761
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$8,365
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $25,995

Confirm Availability