Vehicle

2023 Palomino® SolAire Expandables 147H

Miles: 0VIN: 4X4TPA412PN059351Stock #: 18X267A

Retail Price:

$28,470

Dealer Discount:

-$6,876

Dealer Price:

$21,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Length19'0"
Dry Weight3408 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypePop Up Travel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity6
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.44 gal
Grey Water Cap.38 gal
Black Water Cap.30 gal

Features

  • Mid Bath
  • Rear Bed

Address and contact information

1751 Wildwood Dr, Suamico, WI 54173

(920) 238-8286

Dealer Price

$21,594
1/24

2023 Palomino® SolAire Expandables

147H

0
  • Retail Price
    $28,470
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$7,475
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $21,594

Confirm Availability