Vehicle

2023 Winnebago® Hike 100 1316DB

Miles: 0VIN: 54CTH2C16P3076479Stock #: 17V1251XA

Retail Price:

$65,727

Dealer Discount:

-$42,133

Dealer Price:

$23,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Length15'0"
Gross Weight4200 lbs
Dry Weight3212 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity3
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.31 gal
Grey Water Cap.25 gal
Black Water Cap.4 gal

Features

  • Front Bath
  • Rear Bed
  • Front Kitchen
  • Outdoor Cooking

Address and contact information

9 Deere Rd, Elkhorn, WI 53121

(262) 276-4530

Dealer Price

$23,594
1/2

2023 Winnebago® Hike 100

1316DB

0
  • Retail Price
    $65,727
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$42,732
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $23,594

Confirm Availability