Vehicle

2024 IBEX® Ibex 19MBH

Miles: 0VIN: 5NHTBXU2XRD133413Stock #: 41P220

Retail Price:

$41,644

Dealer Discount:

-$16,050

Dealer Price:

$25,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Interior ColorCINDER
Length24'0"
Gross Weight7559 lbs
Dry Weight5305 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity6
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.30 gal
Grey Water Cap.30 gal
Black Water Cap.30 gal

Features

  • Rear Bath
  • Front Bed
  • Rear Bunk

Address and contact information

County Road V, W7419 E Tyranena Park Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

(920) 274-2115

Dealer Price

$25,594
1/4

2024 IBEX® Ibex

19MBH

0
  • Retail Price
    $41,644
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$16,649
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $25,594

Confirm Availability