Vehicle

2024 Jayco® Jay Flight SLX 260BH

Miles: 0VIN: 1UJBC0BN6R1YV0537Stock #: 18W1145XA

Retail Price:

$22,880

Dealer Discount:

-$4,885

Dealer Price:

$17,995

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Length29'0"
Gross Weight6000 lbs
Dry Weight4580 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity10
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.52 gal
Grey Water Cap.39 gal
Black Water Cap.39 gal

Features

  • Rear Bath
  • Front Bed
  • Rear Bunk

Address and contact information

1751 Wildwood Dr, Suamico, WI 54173

(920) 238-8286

Dealer Price

$17,995
1/24

2024 Jayco® Jay Flight SLX

260BH

0

Retail Price

$22,880

Dealer Price

$17,995

  • Retail Price
    $22,880
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$4,885
  • Kunes RV Price
    $17,995

Confirm Availability