Vehicle

2025 Jayco® Eagle HT 230MLCS

Miles: 0VIN: 1UJBA0BM3S1CL0153Stock #: 33V1793A

Retail Price:

$58,748

Dealer Discount:

-$28,154

Dealer Price:

$30,594

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Exterior ColorWHITE
Interior ColorCLASSIC FARMHOUSE
Length27'0"
Gross Weight8400 lbs
Dry Weight6575 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer
Sleeping Capacity3
Slideouts1
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.52 gal
Grey Water Cap.37 gal
Black Water Cap.74 gal

Features

  • Rear Bath
  • Front Bed
  • Rear Kitchen
  • Outdoor Cooking

Address and contact information

8120 Frontage Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53081

(920) 274-2123

Dealer Price

$30,594
1/2

2025 Jayco® Eagle HT

230MLCS

0
  • Retail Price
    $58,748
  • Kunes Exclusive Discount
    -$28,753
  • Dealer Services Fee
    +$599
  • Kunes RV Price
    $30,594

Confirm Availability